Средняя ШКОЛА №46

г.Братск 1991-2018г. Официальный сайт

ШРИФТ:

ВЫПУСКНИКИ 1996 ГОДА


11 «Е»

Классный руководитель:
Гусева Г.А.

Архипова Татьяна Юрьевна

Антоненко Марина Владимировна

Видяшова Елена Алексеевна

Гурьевских Евгений Николаевич

Грачев Андрей Михайлович

Гусев Олег Борисович

Доронина Татьяна Ивановна

Дромченко Наталия Владимировна

Евдохин Роман Вячеславович

Казазаев Алексей Викторович

Ключков Антон Александрович

Короткевич Александр Александрович

Корнышова Светлана Ивановна

Коломина Татьяна Александровна

Мурзыгин Роман Викторович

Романов Павел Анатольевич

Семенов Вячеслав Михайлович

Стрелец Олеся Михайловна

Струкова Марина Вячеславовна

Суханова Виктория Евгеньевна

Тибатин Андрей Юрьевич

Тюменцева Елена Николаевна

Устьянцева Наталья Константиновна

Хлыстова Людмила Станиславовна

Чуханова Алевтина Сергеевна

Шалль Александр Васильевич

Шарлапова Татьяна (без отчества)

11 «Ж»

Классный руководитель:
Тишкович Галина Павловна

Агаенко Светлана Владимировна

Белобородова Ирина Александровна

Булышева Анна Вячеславовна

Власова Ирина Викторовна

Воробьева Светлана Михайловна

Караваев Александр Анатольевич

Крыжановская Татьяна Викторовна

Макарова Татьяна Владимировна

Максимова Ольга Владимировна

Матвеева Елена Геннадьевна

Невзоров Роман Юрьевич

Немерицкая Ирина Викторовна

Нюхалова Олеся Олеговна

Орлова Татьяна Николаевна

Пыжов Михаил Сергеевич

Рукосуев Денис Михайлович

Савельева Оксана Валерьевна

Соболевская Марина Васильевна

Тихонова Вера Васильевна

Фандеева Мария Александровна

Хлудина Вера Владимировна

Чиканова Елена Владимировна

Шишлянникова Юлия Владимировна

Рыбникова Татьяна Юрьевна

11 «З»

Классный руководитель:
Серебренникова Лидия Михайловна

Акимова Татьяна Валерьевна

Белоногова Светлана Федоровна

Ваганова Татьяна Владимировна

Грозных Инга Валерьевна

Данилова Наталия Владимировна

Кармадонов Константин Михайлович

Краснощекова Наталья Викторовна

Королева Татьяна Михайловна

Липский Игорь Иванович

Луканова Лариса Анатольевна

Михеева Марина Васильевна

Мисюк Виктор Михайлович

Миханова Мария Анатольевна

Павловская Виктория Валерьевна

Петрова Галина Николаевна

Рамазанов Арсен Муратвегович

Рябцева Татьяна Владимировна

Садыкова Надежда Рафисовна

Свечканев Вадим Сергеевич

Потапов Андрей Владимирович

Чумакова Алена Сергеевна

Шнитко Елена Викторовна

11 «И»

Классный руководитель:
Островерхова Елена Борисовна

Быстрова Елена Владимировна

Васильева Ольга Владимировна

Гурьятович Наталия Викторовна

Граданович Ольга Николаевна

Клименко Наталья Борисовна

Маслекова Наталия Владимировна

Могутова Елена Геннадьевна

Рудакова Татьяна Анатольевна

Руденко Инна Ивановна

Рябова Наталия Валерьевна

Сверкунова Юлия Петровна

Серова Наталья Владимировна

Синцова Ирина Константиновна

Черноусова Анастасия Валентиновна

Шенкхнет Ирина Владимировна

Система
ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ
Образовательные
РЕСУРСЫ
Сообщества
УЧИТЕЛЕЙ
Конкурсы
и ОЛИМПИАДЫ
Конкурсы
и ОЛИМПИАДЫ