Средняя ШКОЛА №46

г.Братск 1991-2018г. Официальный сайт

ШРИФТ:

ВЫПУСКНИКИ 2007 ГОДА


11 «А»

Классный руководитель:
Волохова Наталья Николаевна

Балясникова Инна Юрьевна

Боганов Андрей Викторович

Горбунова Ирина Борисовна

Дадвани Майя Марленовна

Демакова Елизавета Владимировна

Егорычева Анфиса Александровна

Жовтюк Дарья Александровна

Зарубина Олеся Олеговна

Зеброва Алиса Евгеньевна

Зяблицев Артем Павлович

Карпов Денис Андреевич

Козуб Елизавета Александровна

Кочнев Антон Викторович

Левкович Светлана Александровна

Мачай Мария Александровна

Самсонян Анжела Ашотовна

Самсонян Татевик Ашотовна

Самуленков Кирилл Николаевич

Самуилова Наталия Владимировна

Старцева Анна Игоревна

Селезнева Марина Владиславовна

Синько Олеся Сергеевна

Тарасова Яна Валерьевна

Третьяк Павел Юрьевич

Ушенкина Анна Сергеевна

Широбокова Татьяна Сергеевна

11 «Б»

Классный руководитель:
Ильина Елена Васильевна

Батухин Антон Владимирович

Большепапов Олег Александрович

Григораш Ирина Валерьевна

Заворотная Вера Владимировна

Иванов Вадим Юрьевич

Карнаухова Надежда Сергеевна

Киселевская Ирина Валерьевна

Лебедева Екатерина Андреевна

Лиханова Ольга Николаевна

Ляпустина Александра Андреевна

Макагонова Оксана Сергеевна

Мартынюк Дмитрий Васильевич

Нарижный Алексей Сергеевич

Отмахов Роман Олегович

Огородникова Татьяна Владиславовна

Поздеева Дарья Вячеславна

Саанян Лиана Тиграновна

Семенов Илья Владимирович

Смирнов Павел Борисович

Солдатенко Алексей Вадимович

Хомякова Екатерина Игоревна

Шмакова Элина Альбертовна

Ястребова Екатерина Николаевна

11 «В»

Классный руководитель:
Тишкович Галина Павловна

Валеев Антон Рафкатович

Варзин Леонид Андреевич

Васечко Наталия Вячеславовна

Волкова Валерия Игоревна

Ганапольская Яна Григорьевна

Евстигнеева Надежда Андреевна

Зубов Владимир Викторович

Коваленко Руслан Сергеевич

Коваленко Людмила Сергеевна

Кожевин Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович

Лаврикова Ирина Николаевна

Пичугина Александра Валерьевна

Прокопенко Екатерина Сергеевна

Решетникова Юлия Сергеевна

Семенова Татьяна Сергеевна

Серебренников Евгений Анатольевич

Сницарь Алена Олеговна

Тукачева Татьяна Витальевна

Чалая Виктория Вячеславовна

Чердакова Лилия Васильевна

Череднякова Ольга Владимировна

Шихова Александра Викторовна

Щербаков Евгений Витальевич

11 «Г»

Классный руководитель:
Серышева Елена Ивановна

Авраменко Лада Игоревна

Батышев Алексей Васильевич

Буков Владимир Андреевич

Волкова Кристина Николаевна

Гоголь Александр Александрович

Земцов Александр Викторович

Ковзун Татьяна Николаевна

Конечная Юлия Игоревна

Корхов Даниил Николаевич

Крохичева Елена Евгеньевна

Макаревич Роман Андреевич

Мамедов Камил Мамедович

Непомнящих Надежда Сергеевна

Никильская Ирина Ивановна

Никулин Евгений Юрьевич

Парфенова Екатерина Игоревна

Погудин Александр Евгеньевич

Полякова Антонина Валерьевна

Пугачев Александр Викторович

Сидоркина Александра Юрьевна

Смирнова Анна Геннадьевна

Сычевая Любовь Николаевна

Текушина Анжелика Сергеевна

Шкасин Максим Викторович

Система
ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ
Образовательные
РЕСУРСЫ
Сообщества
УЧИТЕЛЕЙ
Конкурсы
и ОЛИМПИАДЫ
Конкурсы
и ОЛИМПИАДЫ