Средняя ШКОЛА №46

г.Братск 1991-2018г. Официальный сайт

ШРИФТ:

ВЫПУСКНИКИ 2010 ГОДА


11 «А»

Классный руководитель:
Киреева Л.И.

Абдугаффарова Кристина Камильевна

Бородин Юрий Юрьевич

Горохов Роман Андреевич

Гребнева Ольга Андреевна

Гузиева Кристина Олеговна

Гусева Анастасия Олеговна

Дербенева Ксения Павловна

Забелова Кристина Владимировна

Конгурова Анастасия Анатольевна

Копылова Любовь Николаевна

Короткевич Дмитрий Андреевич

Кравец Сергей Сергеевич

Куликова Светлана Евгеньевна

Лозовая Валерия Валерьевна

Матвеева Анастасия Юрьевна

Рагозин Дмитрий Андреевич

Старухин Кирилл Александрович

Строилова Анастасия Сергеевна

Торопынин Михаил Олегович

Трембицкий Бронислав Викторович

Третьяк Константин Юрьевич

Халтуринский Алексей Константинович

Чернояров Евгений Вадимович

Юров Вадим Юрьевич

11 «Б»

Классный руководитель:
Маркарян Ирина Алексеевна

Бушковская Ксения Николаевна

Ветер Ольга Михайловна

Дегтярёва Ольга Михайловна

Дзвоник Ярослав Артурович

Долинин Иван Дмитриевич

Забелина Александра Олеговна

Киршов Александр Семенович

Куликов Александр Валерьевич

Мазурин Сергей Александрович

Марценишен Сергей Николаевич

Махова Анна Евгеньевна

Менделеева Анастасия Сергеевна

Сахаутдинова Марина Артуровна

Татарников Василий Сергеевич

Текушин Александр Сергеевич

Ухин Иван Юрьевич

Щербакова Екатерина Олеговна

Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года
Выпуск 2010 года
11 Б. - Выпуск 2010 года

11 «В»

Классный руководитель:
Никулина Марина Владимировна

Байдина Ольга Владимировна

Бессонова АЛекскндра Константиновна

Дорогова Марина Валентиновна

Землянская Александра Геннадьевна

Калиникова Кристина Владимировна

Клепикова Алена Игоревна

Ковзун Светлана Николаевна

Константинова Ольга Сергеевна

Кучеренок Максим Владимирович

Минина Юлия Витальевна

Полякова Мария Валерьевна

Рейнгардт Виктория Александровна

Семенова Виктория Сергеевна

Сиденко Ксения Олеговна

Смолярова Анна Николаевна

Танасевич Полина Витальевна

Тимофеев Александр Алексеевич

Система
ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ
Образовательные
РЕСУРСЫ
Сообщества
УЧИТЕЛЕЙ
Конкурсы
и ОЛИМПИАДЫ
Конкурсы
и ОЛИМПИАДЫ